Fall 11 Youth Athena
Team Schedules - U13 Athena D/E West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West5552255555549 29  10  0 0
 A12 : NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West0555550555545 17  6  0 0
 A9 : Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West5550255505542 13  5  0 0
 A7 : WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West2555550555042 21  6  0 0
 A11 : NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West5550255050537 11  9  2 0
 A5 : TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West5505500050530 2  16  0 0
 A8 : United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West2002025555026 0  13  0 0
 A2 : AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West5050250500022 -4  19  0 0
 A6 : Santos Red - ATH D/E West0500005050015 -15  21  0 0
 A3 : Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West5005200000012 -18  34  0 0
 A10 : NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West000000000202 -24  36  0 0
 A1 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West000000000022 -32  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7103  Sutton Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West 3 vs.NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West1
 7127  BSC  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 6 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West1
 7148  Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE  01:00 PM  10 A7 vs A8WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West 1 vs.United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West1
 7113  Sweetapple  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A9Santos Red - ATH D/E West 0 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7140  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West1
 7118  Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A10WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West 4 vs.NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West0
 7126  Wade Walker Park  04:45 PM  09 A1 vs A3DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West 1 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West4
 7142  Tramore Park  06:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 5 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7106  Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West 6 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7121  Sweetapple  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A1Santos Red - ATH D/E West 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7102  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West 1 vs.NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7111  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West 3 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7154  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A11United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West3
 7129  Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A12WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West 2 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West0
 7158  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A1NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 7 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7099  Sweetapple  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A2Santos Red - ATH D/E West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7162  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  22 A2 vs A11AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West1
 7117  Coweta, Whitlock - DO NOT USE  02:00 PM  11 A7 vs A5WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West 4 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West1
 7101  Alpharetta North Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7159  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  09 A1 vs A5DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West5
 7116  Fowler Park  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A2United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West0
 7131  Sweetapple  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A4Santos Red - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7097  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West 1 vs.United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West0
 7104  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A10Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West 4 vs.NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West3
 7153  Hubert Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 1 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West1
 7130  Wade Walker Park  05:30 PM  09 A1 vs A11DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7122  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 2 vs.NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West2
 7133  Tramore Park  12:00 PM  10 A11 vs A12NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West 1 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West2
 7137  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A10 vs A2NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7152  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A1NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7145  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A4NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 1 vs.NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West8

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7149  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 2 vs.Santos Red - ATH D/E West0
 7156  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  09 A1 vs A7DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West4
 7134  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A12 vs A2NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 5 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West0
 7100  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West 1 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West1
 7120  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West 1 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7146  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  09 A1 vs A9DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West4
 7150  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A12 vs A6NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 2 vs.Santos Red - ATH D/E West0
 7151  UQP  04:30 PM  01 A10 vs A11NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West2
 7135  BSC  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 3 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7155  Webb Bridge Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West 2 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West1
 7160  Noonday Pk  11:00 AM  09 A10 vs A6NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 1 vs.Santos Red - ATH D/E West3
 7098  Noonday Pk  01:00 PM  09 A12 vs A4NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West3
 7139  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7110  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  10 A11 vs A5NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West 3 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7141  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West2
 7143  Sweetapple  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A7Santos Red - ATH D/E West 0 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West2
 7108  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A3 vs A8Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West 2 vs.United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7119  UQP  09:00 AM  02 A10 vs A8NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West3
 7128  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West 1 vs.NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West6
 7136  BSC  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 0 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West1
 7107  Hubert Park  12:00 PM  4A A11 vs A7NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West 0 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7114  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A12Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West3
 7144  Tramore Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West 2 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7123  Tramore Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 3 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7147  BSC  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A7AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 0 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West2
 7124  Tramore Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Gold - ATH D/E West0
 7138  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West 0 vs.Santos Red - ATH D/E West1
 7109  Tramore Park  01:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 3 vs.United FA 99 White - ATH D/E West0
 7132  Tramore Park  05:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 5 vs.TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7161  Sweetapple  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A11Santos Red - ATH D/E West 0 vs.NW YMCA Blue - ATH D/E West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7115  BSC  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A9AFC Lightning 99 Select - ATH D/E West 0 vs.Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West1
 7125  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A12 vs A10NASA G17 Select Royal - ATH D/E West 5 vs.NASA G17 White - ATH D/E West0
 7157  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7NW YMCA White - ATH D/E West 2 vs.WGFC United 99 Select - ATH D/E West1
 7112  Atlanta International School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6TopHat-17 Blue - ATH D/E West 3 vs.Santos Red - ATH D/E West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7105  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Alpharetta AmbushWHITE - ATH D/E West 4 vs.Buckhead FC Gold - ATH D/E West0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.