Fall 11 Youth Athena
Team Schedules - U13 Athena B/C West
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West55555555522554 24  13  0 0
 A11 : DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West55225555552551 30  7  2 0
 A13 : NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West55552250552546 18  8  0 0
 A6 : TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West55555052505042 11  10  1 0
 A10 : YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West50005552255539 5  20  0 0
 A3 : CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West55555200500234 3  16  1 0
 A8 : West Metro SC - ATH B/C West02525052205533 5  14  1 0
 A4 : Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West05500005052527 -5  15  0 0
 A12 : Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West55000250000017 -14  23  0 0
 A1 : AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West20005500200216 -8  17  0 0
 A7 : Santos Blue - ATH B/C West00000005002512 -24  42  0 0
 A5 : TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West0000500000005 -21  28  0 0
 A2 : CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West2000000000002 -24  30  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6957  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 0 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West1
 6968  Big Shanty Park  01:00 PM  04 A4 vs A13Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West2
 7022  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 1 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West1
 6999  Sweetapple  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A10Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West8

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7016  Concorde Ridgeview  11:30 AM  1 A12 vs A7Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 3 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West1
 7009  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West0
 6970  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West2
 7018  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 2 A2 vs A4CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6965  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West0
 7005  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A12CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 3 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6976  BSC  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 0 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West1
 6963  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A8 vs A13West Metro SC - ATH B/C West 0 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West2
 6980  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 2 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West7
 6982  North Mount Carmel Park  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 3 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West0
 7002  Boundary Waters  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 6 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West0
 6991  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 1 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7020  BSC  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A12AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West1
 7006  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West2
 7012  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A13 vs A7NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 8 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West0
 7023  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 0 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West1
 6983  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 3 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7013  BSC  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 3 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West0
 6958  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A8 vs A2West Metro SC - ATH B/C West 3 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West1
 7019  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A13YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 1 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West3
 6971  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A6Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 1 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West2
 6984  Sweetapple  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 1 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7004  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 5 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West2
 6953  Marathon Park  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West6
 7003  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A8 vs A3West Metro SC - ATH B/C West 2 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West2
 6962  Metro North Pk  04:45 PM  1 A13 vs A11NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 1 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West1
 7026  North Mount Carmel Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 4 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6988  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A1TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West1
 7011  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A8 vs A4West Metro SC - ATH B/C West 1 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West0
 7014  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A13Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 0 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West0
 6977  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A2YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 3 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6973  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 1 vs.WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West2
 7010  UQP  04:30 PM  02 A13 vs A1NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 4 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6992  Braly  09:00 AM  21 A8 vs A6West Metro SC - ATH B/C West 0 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West3
 7028  Concorde Ridgeview  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A2Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 1 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West0
 6995  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 3 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West0
 6969  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West1
 6985  Rabbit Hill Park  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 5 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6994  Sweetapple  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 0 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West3
 6987  Grizzard Park - Rome  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 2 vs.CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West1
 6964  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A11CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6967  Boundary Waters  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 7 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West0
 6993  BSC  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 0 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West0
 6955  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 2 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West2
 6990  Georgia Soccer Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A4Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 0 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West2
 7027  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A13CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 2 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West1
 6978  Sutton Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 0 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6997  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A13CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West1
 6981  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A9CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 1 vs.WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West3
 7017  Sweetapple  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 2 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West1
 7015  Big Shanty Park  06:30 PM  01 A4 vs A11Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6959  Rabbit Hill Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 4 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West0
 7008  North Mount Carmel Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A12TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 2 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West1
 6956  Grizzard Park - Rome  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West 0 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West0
 7007  Boundary Waters  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6996  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A13 vs A6NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 1 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West0
 6961  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 3 vs.Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West0
 6989  Tophat Soccer Club  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West2
 7025  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 1 vs.Santos Blue - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6998  Chestnut Log  07:00 PM  7A A9 vs A8WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 3 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West1
 7024  CGSA - Warner Robins  07:30 PM  9 A3 vs A6CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 0 vs.TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6960  Concorde Ridgeview  04:00 AM  1 A12 vs A8Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 0 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West3
 6954  Rabbit Hill Park  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West 1 vs.WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West1
 7030  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4CGSA Strikers - ATH B/C West 0 vs.Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West0
 7029  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  25 A1 vs A10AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6986  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West 0 vs.West Metro SC - ATH B/C West3
 6974  Sweetapple  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 1 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Premier - ATH B/C West1
 6972  North Mount Carmel Park  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A11TSC 99G Elite - ATH B/C West 0 vs.DSC Revolution White - ATH B/C West2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7001  UQP  11:00 AM  02 A13 vs A9NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 4 vs.WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West4
 6966  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  12 A4 vs A5Kennesaw FC 99 Gold - ATH B/C West 2 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West0
 7021  Sweetapple  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Santos Blue - ATH B/C West 2 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7000  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Gold - ATH B/C West 0 vs.WGFC United 99 Premier - ATH B/C West3
 6975  Georgia Soccer Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A10Concorde Fire Black - ATH B/C West 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal - ATH B/C West1
 6979  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A5NASA G17 Premier - ATH B/C West 3 vs.TopHat-17 White - ATH B/C West0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.