Fall 11 Youth Athena
Team Schedules - U13 Athena A
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A9 : NASA G17 Elite - Ath A5505555555247 24  8  0 0
 A3 : CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A5555505555247 16  3  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A5552055525544 19  8  0 0
 A12 : Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A0525502525536 10  12  2 0
 A8 : GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A2025555022533 3  12  0 0
 A11 : United FA 99 Elite - Ath A5555020500027 2  10  0 0
 A1 : 99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A2522500550026 5  8  2 0
 A6 : CFC Red Star Black - Ath A0020502505019 -3  10  1 0
 A4 : CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A0020052000514 -18  29  0 0
 A5 : CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A2020000250011 -16  24  0 0
 A10 : TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A200000200059 -18  24  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A200002000004 -24  33  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6854  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A9CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 0 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A2
 6810  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 2 A4 vs A11CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 0 vs.United FA 99 Elite - Ath A3
 6865  Pleasantdale Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A 0 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0
 6868  Hobgood Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6858  Marathon Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6869  Concorde Ridgeview  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 4 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6871  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A2
 6874  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A599 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 0 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6862  UQP  09:00 AM  01 A9 vs A10NASA G17 Elite - Ath A 4 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0
 6822  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A 0 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A3
 6816  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 0 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6812  Concorde Ridgeview  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A1Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 1 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A1
 6834  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A4CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 1 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A1
 6837  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 3 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A1
 6849  Marathon Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 4 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6843  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A 0 vs.United FA 99 Elite - Ath A1
 6820  Scott Hudgens Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 4 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A1
 6847  UQP  12:00 PM  02 A9 vs A12NASA G17 Elite - Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A3
 6838  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 2 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6839  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  12:30 PM  4 A1 vs A899 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 1 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A1
 6836  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A2
 6845  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 2 A3 vs A6CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 1 vs.CFC Red Star Black - Ath A0
 6827  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A12Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6857  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A8 vs A4GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A 4 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A1
 6821  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A12United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A0
 6826  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NASA G17 Elite - Ath A 3 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6859  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A0
 6861  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 0 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A3
 6809  Pleasantdale Park  04:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6840  Pleasantdale Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A 1 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A5
 6811  Concorde Ridgeview  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A2
 6828  GSA  12:00 PM  Mill A8 vs A6GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A 1 vs.CFC Red Star Black - Ath A0
 6824  Mudcreek  02:00 PM  MC 2 A4 vs A10CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 1 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0
 6833  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A 0 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A5
 6842  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  5 A11 vs A3United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 0 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6873  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A6 vs A11CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 0 vs.United FA 99 Elite - Ath A0
 6818  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 1 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A1
 6863  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A399 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 0 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A1
 6814  Tophat Soccer Club  05:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6872  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A 0 vs.CFC Red Star Black - Ath A1
 6819  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 0 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A2
 6866  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 2 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A1
 6856  UQP  01:00 PM  02 A9 vs A7NASA G17 Elite - Ath A 6 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6813  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A 0 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A2
 6850  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 3 vs.United FA 99 Elite - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6830  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 4 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A1
 6852  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1NASA G17 Elite - Ath A 2 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A0
 6817  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A2
 6867  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 3 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A0
 6864  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 4 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6823  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A8 vs A9GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A 1 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A4
 6835  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 7 vs.CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A0

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6831  Mudcreek  07:00 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A7CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-White - Ath A 3 vs.Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6870  Fowler Park  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A9United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 0 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A2
 6841  GSA  01:30 PM  Mill A8 vs A12GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A 2 vs.Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6815  CYSA  05:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1CFC Red Star Black - Ath A 0 vs.99 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6832  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A1199 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 2 vs.United FA 99 Elite - Ath A0
 6855  Georgia Soccer Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 5 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A0
 6848  Scott Hudgens Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A 2 vs.NASA G17 Elite - Ath A2
 6825  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6CFC East Lady Chiefs Gold 99 - Ath A 0 vs.CFC Red Star Black - Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6846  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A1099 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 1 vs.TopHat-17 Navy - Ath A2
 6853  Georgia Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A12 vs A6Concorde Fire Elite - Ath A 2 vs.CFC Red Star Black - Ath A0

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6851  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 4 A3 vs A8CFC 99 Lady Chiefs Premier-Blue - Ath A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 6844  Norcross, Pinckneyville Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A299 Norcross Fury Premier - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A1
 6829  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Cherokee Impact Gold - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Elite - Ath A3
 6860  Fowler Park  05:30 PM  9 A11 vs A8United FA 99 Elite - Ath A 0 vs.GSA 99 Phoenix Red - Ath A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.