Fall 11 Youth Athena
Team Schedules - U13 Athena D/E East
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD from iPhone App Store. Schedule Mobile Web App for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A11 : Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East5525555555047 24  6  0 0
 A10 : CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East5550555550040 23  9  1 0
 A12 : United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East2555005525539 13  7  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East - Forfeited 5550-225555035 7  16  1 1
 A8 : RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East0002555550532 2  19  0 0
 A1 : DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East0550200522526 2  11  0 0
 A9 : Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East5550005222026 2  14  0 0
 A7 : Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East - Forfeited 5000550200522 -10  25  1 0
 A6 : Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East0050505000217 -6  23  0 0
 A3 : CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East2002500520016 -8  18  0 0
 A5 : Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East0022020502215 -14  22  0 0
 A4 : Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East - Forfeited 000000000202 -35  54  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7073  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East3
 7057  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A10Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East 1 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East3
 7068  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A12CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East0
 7092  FPCA Field  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East3
 7063  Rabbit Hill Park  06:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East 1 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7052  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A11 vs A7Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 7 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7075  Pleasantdale Park  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East1
 7084  Scott Hudgens Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 8 vs.Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East0
 7035  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A6Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East0
 7033  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 2 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East0
 7090  Rabbit Hill Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East 2 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East0
 7032  South Forsyth  07:00 PM  2 A12 vs A5United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 5 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7066  Scott Hudgens Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 2 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East0
 7081  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 3 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7085  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute A5 vs A3Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East 0 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East0
 7051  Concorde Ridgeview  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East4
 7096  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East 1 vs.Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East1
 7083  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East1
 7041  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 0 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East3
 7072  FPCA Field  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 4F vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7087  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East 3 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East0
 7054  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East2
 7071  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7040  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 1 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East2
 7061  Silverbacks Park  01:15 PM  Stad A10 vs A11CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East3
 7059  FPCA Field  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 4F vs.Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East
Forfeited Game
0
 7037  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East2
 7055  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A11Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 0 vs.Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East3
 7047  Rabbit Hill Park  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7042  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East2
 7050  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A9Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East7
 7069  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 A10 vs A6CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East 4 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7078  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East 7 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East1
 7094  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A11United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East2
 7045  Concorde Ridgeview  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 0 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7048  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A8Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East 1 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East3
 7064  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 4F vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7091  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 AM  5 A11 vs A3Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 4 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East0
 7039  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A9Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East2
 7080  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  3 A4 vs A10Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 0 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East10

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7074  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East 2 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East1
 7060  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 1 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East4
 7036  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A4Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 4 vs.Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7044  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A9Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East0
 7077  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 1 vs.CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East1
 7082  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East 3 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East1
 7089  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A4United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 6 vs.Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East0
 7056  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A5Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 5 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7079  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East1
 7034  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East3
 7067  Pleasantdale Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7058  Scott Hudgens Park  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East0
 7095  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East 5 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East0
 7049  South Forsyth  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A6United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 3 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East0
 7076  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East 0 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7070  Pleasantdale Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8CFC East Lady Chiefs Silver 99 - ATH D/E East 1 vs.RHSC Comets 17 - ATH D/E East2
 7086  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A12 vs A1United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 1 vs.DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East1
 7053  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Bute A5 vs A6Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - ATH D/E East0
 7043  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A2Coastal Georgia Shockers - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7031  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East 0 vs.Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East4
 7065  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 1 vs.Georgia FC Elite - ATH D/E East1
 7093  Rabbit Hill Park  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A10DSC Revolution Green - ATH D/E East 1 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7038  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks West 98/99 - Ath D/E East1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7046  South Forsyth  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A10United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East 2 vs.CFC Snellville 99 - ATH D/E East1
 7088  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Concorde Fire White - ATH D/E East 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 98/99 - ATH D/E East3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2011
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7062  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire United Silver - ATH D/E East 0 vs.United FA 99 Black - ATH D/E East2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2013, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.